Categories

Swing Motor Parts

Volvo / Samsung

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
SE130-3 M2X63 3733700472 Cylinder Block PC
3743700472 Valve Plate PC
3753700507 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
3753700501 Ball Guide PC
3743700471 Set Plate PC
3753700499 Shoe Plate PC
3733700471 Drive Shaft  PC
3743700426 Plate Friction PC
3743700435 Plate Steel PC
MX225
SE210-3
M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe Plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft  PC
0425119 Plate Friction PC
0425120 Plate Steel PC
MX10/-2
MX292
SE280LC-2
M2X150/170 3733700449 Cylinder Block PC
3733700553 Valve Plate PC
HE4A00291 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
3753700454 Ball Guide PC
3743700406 Set Plate PC
3753700492 Shoe Plate PC
3733700398 Drive Shaft  PC
3743700486 Plate Friction PC
3743700415 Plate Steel PC
SE210LC
MX8/W-2/LC
MX222
SG08E 1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1319-149 Shoe Plate PC
7598-031  Plate Friction PC
7598-032  Plate Separation PC
MX6W
SE130W
SG04E 1318-167  Cylinder Block PC
1313-163  Valve Plate PC
1321-120  Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-146  Set Plate PC
1398-145  Shoe Plate PC
7598-030 Plate Friction PC
7598-029 Plate Separation PC

 

Hyundai

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
HX100
R280LC
R2800LC
R290LC/-3
R320LC/-3
R3200LC
M2X150/170 3733700449 Cylinder Block PC
3733700553 Valve Plate PC
HE4A00291 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
3753700454 Ball Guide PC
3743700406 Set Plate PC
3753700492 Shoe plate PC
3733700398 Shaft PC
3743700486 Plate Friction PC
3743700415 Plate Steel PC
HX80W
R200/LC-2/3
R200W/-2
R2000W/-2
SG08E 1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe plate PC
7598-031 Plate Friction PC
7598-032 Plate Separation PC
HX60W-2
R120/130W
R130LC
R1300LC/-3
SG04E 1318-167 Cylinder Block PC
1313-163 Valve Plate PC
1321-120 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-146 Set Plate PC
1398-145 Shoe plate PC
7598-030 Plate Friction PC
7598-029 Plate Separation PC

 

Doosan / Daewoo

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number PART NAME UNIT
S130LC
S130W
S130W-2
M2X63 3733700472 Cylinder Block PC
3743700472 Valve Plate PC
3753700507 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
3743700471 Set Plate PC
3753700501 Ball Guide PC
3753700499 Shoe Plate PC
3733700471 Drive Shaft  PC
3743700426 Plate Friction PC
3743700435 Plate Steel PC
S220LC-5 M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe Plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft PC
0425119 Friction Plate PC
0425120 Separation Plate PC
S220LC-3
S280
S280LC-3
S290LC-5
M2X150/170 3733700449 Cylinder Block PC
3733700553 Valve Plate PC
HE4A00291 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
3753700454 Ball Guide PC
3743700406 Set Plate PC
3753700492 Shoe Plate PC
3733700398 Drive Shaft  PC
3743700486 Plate Friction PC
3743700415 Plate Steel PC
DH130(OLD) MX173 03083820/380-1 Cyl Block+V/V Plate PC
308601 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0308603 Set Plate PC
0308603 Ball Guide PC
0308613 Shoe Plate PC
0308628 Drive Shaft PC
S170/W-3
S210-1/-2
SG08E 1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe Plate PC
DH07S
DH08
HTM450 4166993C Cylinder Block PC
0212108 Valve Plate PC
4166993P Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0166334 Fix Plate PC
0166636 Set Plate PC
0166608 Shoe Plate PC

 

Caterpillar(CAT)

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
CAT320 M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft PC
0425119 Friction Plate PC
0425120 Separation Plate PC
E300B MX150 0305734 Cylinder Block PC
0305762 Valve Plate PC
0605543 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0305438 Set Plate PC
0305564 Ball Guide PC
0305527 Shoe plate PC
E360 M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
E200B SG08E
(MFB160)
1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe Plate PC
7598-031 Plate Friction PC
7598-032 Plate Steel PC

 

Hitachi

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
UH07-7
UH08
UH083
HTM450 4166993C Cylinder Block PC
0212108 Valve Plate PC
4166993P Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0166334 Fix Plate PC
0166636 Set Plate PC
0166608 Shoe plate PC
EX60-2/3 MSF52 0444203-(4A) Cylinder Block PC
0444204 Valve Plate PC
0444203-(4B) Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0444205 Set Plate PC
0444205 Ball Guide PC
EX270
EX280
EX300-1/2/3
M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
EX200
EX220
M2X150/170 0365307 Cylinder Block PC
0365315 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
EX200-2 M2X96 0409204 Cylinder Block PC
0409212 Valve Plate PC
0409201 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0409205 Ball Guide PC
0409210 Set Plate PC
0409211 Shoe plate PC
EX200-3
EX550-3
EX600-3
M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft PC
0425119 Friction Plate PC
0425120 Separation Plate PC
EX400(Old) MX150 0305734 Cylinder Block PC
0305762 Valve Plate PC
0605543 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0305438 Set Plate PC
305564 Ball Guide PC
0305527 Shoe plate PC
EX200(OLD)
EX300(OLD)
MX173 03083820 Cylinder Block PC
03084320 Valve Plate PC
0308601 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0308603 Ball Guide PC
0308603 Set Plate PC
0308613 Shoe plate PC
0308628 Drive Shaft PC

 

Kato

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number PART NAME UNIT
HD1250V
HD1880SEV
M2X150 0365307 Cylinder Block PC
0365315 Valve Plate PC
0365301 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365308 Ball Guide PC
0365313 Set Plate PC
0365314 Shoe plate PC
0365305 Drive Shaft PC
0365332 Plate Friction PC
0365333 Plate Steel PC
HD1250V1
HD1250V2
M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft  PC
0365429 Plate Friction PC
0365428 Plate Steel PC
HD400 SG04E  1318-167 Cylinder Block PC
1313-163 Valve Plate PC
1321-120 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-146 Set Plate PC
1398-145 Shoe plate PC
7598-030 Plate Friction PC
7598-029 Plate separation PC
HD700SEV-2
HD800SEV
SG08E 1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe plate PC
7598-031 Friction Plate PC
7598-032 Separation Plate PC

 

Komatsu

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
PC190-3/5
PC200-3/5/6
PC220-2/3/5/6
KMF90 706-75-41091 Cylinder Block PC
706-75-42840 Valve Plate PC
706-75-41163 Piston Shoe Ass'y(7) SET
706-75-42260 Set Plate PC
706-75-42080 Center Pin PC

 

Kobelco

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
SK200-5 M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft PC
0425119 Friction Plate PC
0425120 Separation Plate PC
SK200-1/2
SK220-2/3
M2X150/170 0365307 Cylinder Block PC
0365315 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
SK300 M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Separation PC
SK07-2 MX150 0305734 Cylinder Block PC
0305762 Valve Plate PC
0305643 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0305438 Set Plate PC
0305564 Ball Guide PC
0305527 Shoe plate PC
SK07-1 MX173 03083820/380-1 Cyl Block+V/V Plate PC
308601 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0308603 Set Plate PC
0308603 Ball Guide PC
0308613 Shoe plate PC
0308628 Drive Shaft PC
SK120 SG04E
(MFB80)
1318-167 Cylinder Block PC
1313-163 Valve Plate PC
1321-120 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-146 Set Plate PC
1398-145 Shoe plate PC

 

Sumitomo

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
LS4300FJ2 M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe Plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft PC
0365428 Friction Plate PC
0365429 Separation Plate PC
LS2800FJ SG08E
(MFB160) 
1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe plate PC
7598-031 Friction Plate PC
7598-032 Separation Plate PC

 

Mitsubishi

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
E200B SG08E
(MFB160)
1318-168 Cylinder Block PC
1313-171 Valve Plate PC
1321-122 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1398-150 Set Plate PC
1398-149 Shoe plate PC
7598-031 Friction Plate PC
7598-032  Separation Plate PC