Categories

Hitachi

Hitachi construction equipment parts. Please feel free to contact PartsPod.Kr if you could not find the one that you are looking for. And just let us know the machine model, part name and number(if possible) that you are looking for.

Pump Parts

Machine Model Pump Model Part Number Part Name Unit
UH045 A7V55   Cylinder Block PC
  Valve Plate(L,R) PC
  Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
UH06
UH07-3/5
UH081/082
UH12/121/122
UH14
UH171/172
KVC925 0126202 Cylinder Block PC
0126212 Valve Plate PC
0126205 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0126204 Set Plate PC
0100014 Shoe plate PC
0126207 Swash Plate PC
4094456-1 Guide Piece PC
4094556-4 Axle Bushing PC
4070171 Drive Shaft PC
4070150 Axle Shaft PC
0126206 Fix Plate PC
UH07-1 NV80DT 38500-12-141 Cyl + V/V Plate(L,R) SET
38501-151 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
38800-153 Set Plate PC
38800-156 Ball Guide PC
3880M-212 Swash Plate PC
388020-11G Drive Shaft(F) PC
38G20-113 Drive Shaft(R) PC
38500-157 Disk Spring PC
38800-158 Shim PC
UH06-3/5
UH073
NV84DT 026303 Cyl + V/V Plate(R) SET
026303 Cyl + V/V Plate(L) SET
0263001 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0263004 Set Plate PC
0263004 Ball Guide PC
UH10/LC
UH10-2
UH10LC-2
HPV125A 9039894 Cylinder Block PC
3018520 Valve Plate PC
9039895 Piston  Ass'y SET
4061020 Square Bearing PC
UH07-7
UH08/083
UH10-7/123
UH261
HPV125B 2013674 Cylinder Block PC
9044928(9037763) Piston  Ass'y SET
2016517 Head Valve PC
3020028 Center Joint Rod PC
4061020 Square Bearing PC
UH16
UH181
UH501
UH581
EX1000
KVC932 4076706(0237801) Cylinder Block PC
0237813 VALVE Plate PC
0241405 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0232311 Set Plate PC
0327821 Shoe Plate PC
0237802 Swash Plate PC
EX60-1(Old) A10V40 0294501 Cylinder Block PC
0294500 Piston Shoe Ass'y PC
0294502 Set Plate SET
0294504 Ball Guide PC
0294505 Shoe Plate PC
EX60LC A10V43 0386002 Cylinder Block PC
0386001 Piston Shoe Ass'y PC
0610701 Set Plate SET
0386006 Ball Guide PC
0386005  Shoe Plate PC
EX60-2/3 A10VD43 0386002 Cylinder Block PC
0386001 Piston Shoe Ass'y PC
0610701 Set Plate SET
0386006 Ball Guide PC
0386005 Shoe Plate PC
EX90
EX100/W
EX120
UH043/063
A8V55ESBR 4206914 Cylinder Block PC
4206914 Valve Plate PC
4206915 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1700031644 Set Plate PC
1100040628 Center Pin PC
1100040875 Disk Spring PC
EX100-5
EX100M-5
HPV050FW 2036958 Cylinder Block PC
2037013/2036441 Valve Plate(L,R) PC
9742464 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
4339296 Center Pin PC
EX150-1 A8V86ERBR/ESBR 110007029 Cylinder Block PC
1100207261/79 Valve Plate(F,R) PC
1100051985 Piston Ring A'ssy SET
1100203746 Ring of Piston PC
1700628477 Set Plate PC
1100072625 Center Pin PC
1100051958 Disk Spring PC
EX200/-1
EX220
HPV116C 2021642 Cylinder Block PC
2035308 Valve Plate PC
8036381 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1011095 Head Valve PC
8035237 Center Pin PC
2021677 Drive Shaft PC
EX200-2/3 HPV091DW 2027277 Cylinder Block PC
8043698 Piston Ass'y SET
EX200-5
EX200H-5
EX210LC-5
EX210LCH-5
HPV102FW 2036744 Cylinder Block PC
2036786/2036795 Valve Plate(L,R) PC
8059452 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
4337035 Center Pin PC
EX270
EX280
EX300/1/2/3
HPV145C 2022744 Cylinder Block PC
2035307 Valve Plate PC
8033955 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
1011956 Head Valve PC
2023051 Drive Shaft PC
EX400
EX600-3
A7VO250 0350306 Cylinder Block PC
0350307 Valve Plate PC
0350303 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0350303R Ring of Piston PC
170062744 Set Plate PC
EX400LC-3 K3V180DT 2953802226 Cyl+V/V Plate(R,L) SET
HE4D00574 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
43800488 Set Plate PC
53801840 Ball Guide PC
51001536B Shoe Plate PC
718422 Swash Plate PC
HE4E00603 Spacer PC
HE4D00691/2 Shaft(F,R) PC
HE4E00596 Coil Spring PC

 

Swing Motor Parts

Machine Model Motor Model Part Number Part Name Unit
UH07-7
UH08
UH083
HTM450 4166993C Cylinder Block PC
0212108 Valve Plate PC
4166993P Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0166334 Fix Plate PC
0166636 Set Plate PC
0166608 Shoe plate PC
EX60-2/3 MSF52 0444203-(4A) Cylinder Block PC
0444204 Valve Plate PC
0444203-(4B) Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0444205 Set Plate PC
0444205 Ball Guide PC
EX270
EX280
EX300-1/2/3
M2X210 0365406 Cylinder Block PC
0365414 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Drive Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
EX200
EX220
M2X150/170 0365307 Cylinder Block PC
0365315 Valve Plate PC
0365401 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0365412 Set Plate PC
0365407 Ball Guide PC
0365413 Shoe plate PC
0365404 Shaft  PC
0365428 Plate Friction PC
0365429 Plate Steel PC
EX200-2 M2X96 0409204 Cylinder Block PC
0409212 Valve Plate PC
0409201 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0409205 Ball Guide PC
0409210 Set Plate PC
0409211 Shoe plate PC
EX200-3
EX550-3
EX600-3
M2X120 0425104 Cylinder Block PC
0425112 Valve Plate PC
0425101 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0425110 Set Plate PC
0425105 Ball Guide PC
0425111 Shoe plate PC
0425103 Drive Shaft PC
0425119 Friction Plate PC
0425120 Separation Plate PC
EX400(Old) MX150 0305734 Cylinder Block PC
0305762 Valve Plate PC
0605543 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0305438 Set Plate PC
305564 Ball Guide PC
0305527 Shoe plate PC
EX200(OLD)
EX300(OLD)
MX173 03083820 Cylinder Block PC
03084320 Valve Plate PC
0308601 Piston Shoe Ass'y SET
0308603 Ball Guide PC
0308603 Set Plate PC
0308613 Shoe plate PC
0308628 Drive Shaft PC